≡ Menu

புதுச்சேரி 30 தொகுதி முன்னணி வேட்பாளர்கள் பட்டியல்

புதுச்சேரி 30 தொகுதி முன்னணி வேட்பாளர்கள் பட்டியல்

வரிசை தொகுதி NRC/BJP Cong/DMK
1 மண்ணடிபேட் நமசிவாயம் BJP A K குமார் DMK
2 திருபுவனை கோபிகா NRC முகிலன் DMK
3 ஊசுடு ஜே சரவணா குமார் BJP கார்த்திகேயன் CONGRESS
4 மங்களம் ஜெயக்குமார் NRC சுங்குமரவேல் DMK
5 வில்லியனுர் சுகுமாரன் NRC R. சிவா DMK
6 உழவர் கரை பன்னீர்செல்வம் NRC அங்காளன் VCK
7 கதிர் காமம் ரமேஷ் NRC P. செல்வாநாதன் Congress
8 இந்திரா நகர் ஆறுமுகம் NRC M. கண்ணன் Congress
9 தட்டாஞ்சாவடி N ரங்கசாமி NRC K. சேது செல்வம் CPI
10 காமராஜ் நகர் A. ஜான் குமார் BJP MOHF. ஷாஜகான் Congress
11 லாஸ்பேட் V. சாமிநாதன் BJP M.வைத்தியநாதன் Congress
12 காலபேட் PML. கல்யாணசுந்தரம் NRC S. முத்துவேல் DMK
13 முத்தியால்பேட்டை வையாபுரிமணிகண்டன் ADMK S.செந்தில் குமரன் Congress
14 ராஜ் பவன் K. லட்சுமி நாராயணன் NRC SP. சிவகுமார் DMK
15 உப்பளம் A.அன்பழகன்  ADMK V. அனிபால்கென்னடி DMK
16 உருளையன்பேட்டை ஓம் சக்தி சேகர்  ADMK S. கோபால் DMK
17 நெல்லித்தோப்பு விவிலியன் ரிச்சர்ட்ஸ் BJP V. கார்த்திகேயன் DMK
18 முதலியார்பேட் A. பாஸ்கர்  ADMK L. சம்பத் DMK
19 அரியாங்குப்பம் தட்சணாமூர்த்தி  NRC T. ஜெயமூர்த்தி Congress
20 மனவெலி ஏம்பலம் R செல்வம் BJP RKR. அனந்தராமன் Congress
21 ஏம்பலம் லட்சுமிகாந்தன் NRC M.கந்தசாமி Congress
22 நெட்டப்பாக்கம் ராஜவேலு NRC V. விஜயவேணி Congress
23 பாகூர் தனவேலு NRC R. R செந்தில் DMK
24 நெடுங்காடு சந்தர பிரியங்கா NRC A. மாரிமுத்து Congress
25 திருநள்ளார் GNS ராஜசேகரன் BJP R. கமலகண்ணன் Congress
26 காரைக்கால் வடக்கு திருமுருகன் NRC AV சுப்ரமணியன் Congress
27 காரைக்கால் தெற்கு KAU அசானா ADMK AMH. நாஜிம் DMK
28 நிரவி T.R. பட்டினம் VMCS மனோகரன் NRC M. நாகாதியாகராஜன் DMK
29 மாஹே அப்துல் ரகுமான் NRC ரமேஷ் ப்ரெம்பத் Congress
30 ஏனாம் N ரங்கசாமி NRC சுயேட்ச்சை

 

In English

S No. Constituency NRC/BJP Cong/DMK
1 Mannadipet A Namassivayam-BJP A K Kumar-DMK
2 Thirubhuvanai Kobika – NRC A Mugilan-DMK
3 Oussudu- J Saravana Kumar-BJP Karthikeyan- Congress
4 Mangalam Jayakumar- NRC SunKumaravel- DMK
5 Villianur Sukumaran-NRC R Siva-DMK
6 Ozhukarai Panneerselvam- NRC Angalan- VCK
7 Kadirkamam Ramesh- NRC P. Selvandane- Congress
8 Indira Nagar Arumugam- NRC M. Kannan- Congress
9 Thattanchavady Rangasamy- NRC K. Sethu Selvam – CPI
10 Kamaraj Nagar A John Kumar-BJP MOHF Shahjahan- Congress
11 Lawspet V Saminathan-BJP M. Vaithianathan- Congress
12 Kalapet PML Kalyanasundaram-BJP S Muthuvel-DMK
13 Muthialpet Vayyapuri Manikandan-AIADMK S Senthil Kumarana- Congress
14 Raj bhavan K. Lakshmi Narayanan – NRC SP Sivakumar-DMK
15 Uppalam A. Anbalagan-AIADMK V Anipal Kennedy-DMK
16 Orleanpet Om Sakthi Segar-AIADMK S Gopal -DMK
17 Nellithope Vivilian Richards -BJP V Karthikeyan-DMK
18 Mudaliarpet A Baskar-AIADMK L Sampath-DMK
19 Ariankuppam Datsinamoorthy- NRC T Djeamourthy- Congress
20 Manavely Embalam R Selvam-BJP RKR Anantharaman- Congress
21 Embalam Lakshmikanthan- NRC M. Kandasamy- Congress
22 Nettapakkam Rajavelu- NRC V Vijayaveny- Congress
23 Bahour Dhanavelu- NRC R. R. Senthil DMK
24 Nedungadu Chandra Priyanka – NRC A Marimuthu- Congress
25 Thirunallar GNS Rajasekaran-BJP R Kamalakannan- Congress
26 Karaikal North Thirumurugan – NRC AV Subramanian- Congress
27 Karaikal South K A U Asana-AIADMK AMH Nazeem-DMK
28 Neravy T.R. Pattinam VMCS Manoharen-BJP M.Nagathyagarajan-DMK
29 Mahe Abdul Raguman- NRC Ramesh Preambath- Congress
30 Yanam Rangasamy- NRC independent